Girl of The Week

 


Are you a female?

Are you from Nigeria?

Do you think you are gorgeous and stunning?

Do you think you deserve attention?

Do you think you deserve to grace our home page?

 

If yes, Kindly send an email containing the following:

  1. Full name(first-name first).
  2. Active email address.
  3. Active Phone Number.
  4. Occupation.
  5. Current state.
  6. Other information, such as: nicknames, birthday, height, weight, hobbies, spoken languages, etc
  7. Attach your best photograph.

Send to theuncensoredgist@gmail.com


Archives

11th November, 2017

Name: Esther Anametemfiok

Nickname: Boov

Birthday: April 18

Languages: English, Efik

Hobbies: Singing, Listening to music, Making friends, Internet surfing

Nationality: Nigerian


 

4th November, 2017

Name:  Theresa Selong

Nicknames: unique Tee

Birthday: October 27

Hobbies: Reading, Singing, Making friends

Languages: English, Efik

Nationality: Nigerian


 

28th October, 2017

Name:  Precious Odey Charles

Nicknames: Scotgold, Daisy

Birthday: May 6th, 1995

Height: 5.8

Weight: 50kg

Hobbies: Reading, Dancing, Modelling

Languages: English, Pidgin, Hausa, Yala

Nationality: Nigerian